?

Log in

No account? Create an account
KeeKeeKee..MAD [entries|friends|calendar]
Inna

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[13 Apr 2010|08:44pm]
 TOMORROW'S MY BIRTHDAY
post comment

[20 Feb 2010|11:18pm]
 I LOVE HEY!SAY!JUMP♥
3 comments|post comment

Writer's Block: Voulez-vous parler ... [31 Jan 2010|08:28pm]
Which language(s) do you currently speak? If you could learn only one other language, what would you choose, and why?

i speak malay and english and wants to learn japanese so when i meet hey!say!jump, i can speak with them and not just keito
1 comment|post comment

Bdays only [31 Jan 2010|07:49pm]
[ mood | artistic ]

         TODAY IS YABUBU'S BIRTHDAY!!YAY!!

Happy Birthday to you
Happy Birthday To you
Happy Birthday to Yabubu
Happy BIrthday to you.
Now make a wish.
Yabu:But i don't want to make a wish
Inna:OK,Then i shall make one.
Yabu:Yay!!
Inna:I wish that hsj's single will top the charts and that hsj WILL release an album this year.
Yabu: Oh~I like your wish!!
Inna: I know.me too.(self-praise)
*PS. i love yabu and yabubu is how i address him.
 
post comment

Watashiwa Bye-bee desu~ [17 Jan 2010|10:52pm]
My name is Bye bee. I just wanted to say hello.That is all.
post comment

[03 Jan 2010|12:50am]
 HIBERNATION
I've been hibernating for 2 months now.
Now I'm back from my deep sleep.
I'll be sleeping again..
BYE

post comment

No..i'm busy..yes i am. [07 Nov 2009|09:54pm]
[ mood | lazy ]

        WHAT'S LARGER THAN ME BUT SMALLER THAN YOU?
       I DON'T KNOW.DO YOU?
The answer is
*psst*
 
Okay.Random Much.
5 comments|post comment

My Sanctuary [26 Oct 2009|06:57pm]
[ mood | bored ]

 In you and I there's a new land...
Angels in flight
Where fears and lies melt away...
Music means life
What's left of me, what's left of me..

No.I don't have a sanctuary "where fears and lies melt away" and i don't even think that "music means life".Its ridiculous.Seriously.
Yes peeps.I don't have a sanctuary.In my sanctuary the bus drivers would drive more carefully so that my instrument doesn't keep on dropping.Anyways,in my sanctuary,it'll be filled with dinosaurs.Yes.I love dinosaurs.they're cool.And that everyone has a different ability/power.Everyone. 
cool rite?

post comment

Weekly Posts [12 Sep 2009|09:41pm]
I'm going to post oncer every week from now on.
So yeah.
But unless something important comes up then i will update.
Like shonen club or hey say jump's concert tomorrow.
...
~
END
 
post comment

today [29 Aug 2009|10:42pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]


I haven't been updating lately-
Today went to school--
Got the carnival thing-
Had morning shift so had to go school early and set up stall-
I worked half-a-day-
Yes,It was tiring-
Managed to sell all the cakes-
And the cookies too-
I think that the morning shift people worked hard till like hell-
Compared to second shift-
We had more work to do-
We even sold almost all the cookies even before the 2nd shift started-
Not complaining about anything here just pissed off-
Anyways,almost died out there-
Due to the unbearable heat which I think was like what 45 degrees-
I didn't like it because I was tempted-
Unfairness-
Went to haunted house-
It was like the japanese cultural festival-
It was nice but to me it's not scary-
But it was nice.It even reminded me of Yuto-
Lol.Yuto holdings hand with Kame-
Then went around the school-
OVERALL:Hated it
Got very tired then went home early-
In the bus almost died of heat stroke-
Couldn't breathe but managed to sleep-
Went home-
Bathed.AHH.Refreshing-
Watched Shugo chara-
NagiRima moments-
Nagi is awesome and finally got back Temari-
Hates Amu forever-
Buzzer Beat was awesome but the kiss was too~
Shuji and Mai together,Riko and Naoki together-
Add some other problems.Blah.Blah.Blah-
Went to cousin's house-
Watched JONAS there-
AHH.Nick and Macy-
Then eat together.Whoa.I ate a lot-
Almost fell asleep there then went home-
Drink Milk,eat oreo and marshmallow then exercise-
Now:On the computer
Done.The end.

post comment

YUTO [10 Aug 2009|10:29pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

Okay...so week today's Yutos's birthday and I'm no able to put his picture here and I can't make it so "Grand" due to certain reasons but at least I still posted and I have an exam tomorrow.I'll Come back and edit this and make it more "grand" so yeah..wait for me yuto..I love you..haha..eventhough so freakishly taller than me..haha..I shall not reveal by how much..I'm only 2 years younger and I'm this short..it's like taiga and ryuji (toradora)..

post comment

Zzzz.. [04 Aug 2009|09:30pm]
[ mood | artistic ]

Not posting for quite some time.
Due to exams.
Shall return randomly
BUT
August 10th I defintitely Will POST/MUST.
August 10th is Yuto's Birthday:)
Yay for him..
I dunno what i buying for him..
*thinks*
post comment

Debut [21 Jul 2009|05:05pm]
[ mood | bored ]

 HEY PEOPLE

I am going to DEBUT-
Why didn't you?
Haha..It ryhmes..
I am so freakin bored and this is what comes to my mind..
I don't know what i am going to debut in..
I KNOW!  -NOTHING-
I am so RANDOM



This is all because of Hey!Say!Jump..Your fans are all tired of waiting..
But I stil LOVE them

  
                                    

post comment

ENDLESS DREAMS [15 Jul 2009|05:46pm]
[ mood | cheerful ]

                                             I love YUTO'S solo
                          But Keito and Ryutaro should have one too..
                                    Today is my little brother's birthday
                                     I shall sing him a birthday song :
                                                                                    
                         "Happy Birthday to you,Happy Birthday to you"

                      "Happy Birthday to SHINTARO"
                                                      
                               "Happy Birthday to you!!"
 
                                               ♥

                      I shall give you______for your birthday
                                                                                                       

*His movie is coming..A must watch..

post comment

[06 Jul 2009|05:15pm]
[ mood | Loving ]

 YUTO!!
I (♥) u..

     I know..His Birthday is like long over alr...June 18..Anyways.Happy 14th Birthday!!

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]